Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Houston Ave Houston, TX, 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5374276

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328241

Tagged:

trash

Description

Houston Ave entrance onto 45 South bound

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.