Traffic Light/Signal Concern Archived

Pinellas Park FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 965495

Issue ID:

5374294

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

heading northbound on 49 St. N. at 118 Ave. n. it is not registering vehicles. this is a new issue that has been going on the last 2 mornings. The time this is being experienced is around 3 a.m.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. heading northbound on 49 St. N. at 118 Ave. n. it is not registering vehicles. this is a new issue that has been going on the last 2 mornings. The time this is being experienced is around 3 a.m.

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department 10 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Adrian (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Department 10 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.