Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2126 43rd Terrace N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5374833

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5374910

Description

installing new fence in front yard. not replacing an old one. this is new project

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.