PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1386545

Issue ID:

5375060

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

61 ST S & 1 AV S ACCIDENT

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. 3
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.