Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

17 Marion St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4405

Issue ID:

5375220

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The potholes opened up AGAIN like I said they would and they are bigger than they were before!

also asked...
Q. Where is the pothole?
A. Travel lane

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.