Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Trash pickup issue Acknowledged

1234 Prospect St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4959185

Issue ID:

5375367

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

354304

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

also asked...
Q. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.