Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Acknowledged

174 Humphrey Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5375636

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian sign knocked down, lying on sidewalk.
Supporting metal rod is sticky straight up and can be hazardous should someone trip on the sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.