Reconocido por: Anne Arundel County, MD

Illegal Signs Reconocido

805 Reece Rd Severn 21144, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5375736

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Illegal Signs

Visto:

176 veces

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

signs, traffic, street light

Descripción

Illegal advertising signs/stickers on streetlight and traffic signs on the corner of telegraph road and Reece road

también preguntó...
Q. Is the sign damaged or has it been been placed illegally?
A. Illegal

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.