Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Archived

620 Brewer Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22450

Issue ID:

5375768

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Giant pile of garbage still on the lawn after one year. This was posted before back in the Summer of 2018

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.