Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

1503 Indian Trails Ct Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22650

Issue ID:

5376459

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5533422, 5376465

Description

Rear fence is horrible. can be seen from the indian trail side.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. yes

7 Comments

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • C. Plummer (Verified Official)

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • C. Plummer (Verified Official)

  • Dominique Garrick (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.