Graffiti - Private Property Öffnen

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 116930

Fall-ID:

5376743

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Angesehen:

61 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Kennedy Tract

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

875221

Getaggt:

graffiti

Beschreibung

It’s getting worse... this wasn’t there this morning when I walked by. There are also 3 tags just around the corner.

This is at the end of Lancaster near the Estuary.

auch gefragt...
F. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

4 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • cleanjingletown (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video