FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs Archivé

3806 Lindsey Dr Macon, GA, 31206, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2945

ID du Problème:

5376852

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs

Vues:

28 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you requesting repair of?
A. Signs
Q. List exact location
A. Corner of 3896 Lindsey, dr Mickey St
Q. Signs - Be specific in description box
A. Stop
Q. Is the metal pole damaged?
A. No
Q. Signals - Be specific in description box
A. Other

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.