High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

1184–1198 W Lincoln Ave Gallup 87301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5377276

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

I just saw this gas line in the open without any protective barrier. I wasn’t so sure in what category this should be in. This gas line is across the drive thru intercom at McDonalds north location. Please. Add barriers.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.