Dug Hill Rd after new section at Governors Drive/431 to the bottom of the hill and around the corner past the stop sign needs repaving. Archived

248 Dug Hill Rd Brownsboro, AL, 35741, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

5377510

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

The road has deteriorated badly in the past year.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.