Pavement Problem Archived

I-285 W Atlanta, GA, 30346, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5380550

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6326

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep pothole trenches along left side of third lane from right shoulder eastbound I-285 between Chamblee-Dunwoody Rd. and Ashford-Dunwoody Rd. causing cars to swerve dangerously.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.