Property Clean Up Archived

1212 Shorb Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5380575

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a mattress laying behind the house in back yard its been there about 3 weeks now


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.