Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Reconocido

10511 Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

538074

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

153 veces

Neighborhood:

Las Palmas

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

462262

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video