Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

396 Front St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9975

Issue ID:

5380741

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Clogged drain. There seems to be water here alot.


3 Comments

  • Tech75 (Registered User)

  • Guest (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.