Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1300 2nd St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1165

Issue ID:

5381017

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00076811

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a gap between the sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.