Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Archived

2667 Swiss Lane Vestavia Hills, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 210245

Issue ID:

5381510

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash wasn't serviced Monday and hasn't been serviced yet today. Resident didn't want trash to sit out over the weekend.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.