Sidewalk Concern Archived

6300 Bayberry Ct Elkridge, MD, 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5381845

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass on the front foot between the sidewalk and the road. Large shards endangering people and pets walking in this area.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.