Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Archived

3082–3098 Blackbird Cir Hoover 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345

Issue ID:

5382247

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Missed pick up Garbage/Recycle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My former request for limb and debris removal was closed without the work completed. I still need pick up at the curb 3095 Thrasher Ln


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.