Street Light - White Bulb Open

1715 5th St Nw Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5382254

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights on Unser between Tower and Sage are not working.


New Comment

I want to...