Street Light Blinking/Out Closed

510 Woodland Drive Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13840

Issue ID:

5382263

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Two street lights are out: one at 510 Woodland Dr. and the second at Woodland-Pineview corner, both at the bottom of the hill. Thank you for the repair.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. 510 Woodland Drive

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...