Grass & Weeds Mowing Archived

170 T Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

538238

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

510 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00121712

Description

Sidewalk needs to be mowed!!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.