Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

6727-6799 71st Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29500

Issue ID:

5382655

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone has thrown a mattress and box spring set onto the right of way on the north side of the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.