Code Enforcement Archived

1011 15th St Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5383947

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash accumulated more than a week in two piles in front of house

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.