Streets: Streetlights Archivé

161 Erie Street Jersey City, New Jersey Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 275550

ID du Problème:

5384138

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Street lighting

Vues:

105 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

northeast corner of Erie street and Pavonia ave.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 694-7
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Additional Information
A. does not have all the pole numbers and it is right across the street of 161 Erie street

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • RRC (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.