Dead Animal in Street Archived

231 Palisade Ave Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5384144

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Dead Animal in Street

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

DEAD SKUNK IN THE STREET IN FRONT OF THIS ADDRESS

also asked...
Q. What kind of animal is it?
A. SKUNK
Q. Is it on private or public property?
A. PUBLIC

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.