Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard) Archived

75 Pleasant St Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085

Issue ID:

5384401

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Light lense destroyed with glass on sidewalk and grass.

also asked...
Q. What type of public space is this?
A. Park
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
A. Broken Equipment

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.