Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Enforcement Reconocido

503 Lancaster St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 19755

Issue ID:

5384822

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Visto:

16 veces

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

875632

Descripción

illegally parked in red zone

también preguntó...
Q. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
A. OK
Q. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
A. OK
Q. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
A. OK

3 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Michael Hassid (Usuario Registrado)

  • sheeeesh! (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video