Graffiti - OTHER Mở

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 116930

ID Vấn đề:

5384843

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Đã xem:

66 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Kennedy Tract

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

875636

Đã gắn thẻ:

graffiti

Mô tả

“Resta” is at it again... it’s getting worse... that’s 5 tags here in the last few days. It’s on the curb at the end of Lancaster.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the graffiti on?
Đáp. NONE OF THESE
Hỏi. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video