Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

I-45 N Houston 77003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5384995

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328536

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and uncut grass everywhere under I45 interstate

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.