Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Street Light Acknowledged

W Frontage Rd & University Ave Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5385408

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000660833

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lighting on Frontage Road Pole #FR1988 and FR1998 (50' apart from each other) are both out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.