Report Street Light Outage Archived

7641 65th Way N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 315

Issue ID:

5385748

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

4 Street lights out very close together. May be circuit problem.

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. 1. Street Light @ 7641 65th Way (No pole number) 2. 65th Way & 76 Ave Pole #A72252 3. 7590 65th Way Pole #A72258 4. 76 Ave @ Frontier Bld. Pole #A72251

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department 10 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.