Pothole Archived

23 Cambridge Pkwy Cambridge 02142, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5385925

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Every lane of this bridge heading westbound (towards the Galleria) has multiple potholes. The leftmost lane has an enormous one that has sprung up overnight


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.