Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

496 45th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5386433

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

115 times

Reported:

on

Description

Paint flaking off front of house looks junky.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.