Codes Compliance Archived

270 83rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5386590

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial trailer always parked out front of this unkept property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.