Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Được thừa nhận

156 Gilbert Ave New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 4310

ID Vấn đề:

5386603

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Đã xem:

66 lần

Vùng lân cận:

West River

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, sidewalk, snow

Mô tả

148 - 146Gilbert ave They do NOT put their containers for trash in the Back yard AT ALL!!! I thought you suppose to get fined. It is NOT! Happening???!!! It will be a BBIIGG. Mess when we get snow a the plow Put ALL the trash on the side walk....


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video