Sign Issue Archivé

555 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 16350

ID du Problème:

5386702

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Vues:

23 fois

Quartier:

Westwood

A signalé:

le

Description

Empty brackets on traffic light pole at Rt 109 and WW Glen Rd intersection. Possibly "No Turn on Red" sign missing?

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.