Street light out Archived

208 Preston Pl Danville, VA, 24541, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11055

Issue ID:

5386717

Submitted To:

Danville Utility Area

Category:

Street light out

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

164760

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at the SE corner of the intersection of Wilson Road & Preston Place in the Fox Hollow Subdivision off of Westover.

also asked...
Q. What is the yellow tag number on the pole?
A. Not there
Q. What is the closest intersection or house number?
A. See description above

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.