Preso in atto da: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Riconosciuto

13 Fort Avenue Salem, MA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

5387193

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

202 ore

Vicinato:

City of Salem

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
R. Concrete
D. Has anyone been injured?
R. No

  • Mayor's Office (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto Department of Public Services (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.