Graffiti Archived

139 New Dorp Plz N Staten Island, NY, 10306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295

Issue ID:

5387781

Submitted To:

Sanitation / Litter

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti is on the wall of the railroad opposite 139 New Dorp Plaza north between beach and ross

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti on City-owned property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Office of the Borough of Staten Island (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged RStewart (Verified Official)

  • RStewart (Verified Official)

  • RStewart (Verified Official)

  • Closed RStewart (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.