Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

16 St James Pl Albany, NY, 12209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 770

Issue ID:

5388674

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Delaware Avenue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken sidewalk panels to lot of Albany Med's Kids Care. Sidewalk located between St. James Place and Summit Avenue.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact address of the sidewalk issue/concern.
A. 16 St James Place
Q. Please check all boxes that apply
A. Cracked Panel

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.