Garbage and Trash Closed

Division Avenue NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115095

Issue ID:

5388776

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not picked up at 24 Division Ave. Please pick up.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...