Traffic Signal Closed

79 Valley View Ave Summit, NJ, 07901, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180380

Issue ID:

5388835

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

The stop sign is still askew from the storm (hit by fallen trees) last year. Please re-align/set at your earliest convenience. thanks.

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...