Abandoned Shopping Carts Archived

3600–3648 E Seneca St Tucson 85716, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5388916

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Palo Verde

Reported:

on

Description

On perimeter of Catalina High

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Peggy.marlatt@gmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. perimeter of Catalina HS/north

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.