Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

768 Pinellas Point Drive South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5389067

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

126 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5446024, 5757684, 5751432

Description

Several dips and uneven areas through this block.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. .
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. gravel/dirt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.