Litter Archived

3068 N Cherry Ave Tucson 85719 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5389108

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Hedrick Acres

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses, box springs & TV left at curb

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 3068 N Cherry Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.