Graffiti - OTHER Archivé

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 116930

ID du Problème:

5389248

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Vues:

53 fois

Quartier:

Oakland

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

876059

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

More graffiti... similar mo... this showed up yesterday. Please clean it up before it gets worse.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.